Text Only • 
       Nominate a deserving HCPS employee for We Deliver! They could win $10,000. Click here for more details.

Main Office
Guidance
Student Affairs
Media Center
ext. 232
ext. 225
ext. 224 and 237
ext. 228

Last Name
First Name
Assignment
Voicemail #
Email Address
Allen
Francis
Principal's Secretary
223
Allen
Joseph
Health/PE/ISS
410
Andrews
Yolando
Math
492
Arnold
Stephanie
Guidance
255
Avramidis
Mary
English
518
Bhoolai
Robert
AP Student Affairs
259
Bobo
Cornelius
AP Administration
Ext. 241
Bouchard
Ann
ESE
448
Walker
Elizabeth
Biology
454
Bronleben
Brandi
English
271
Brown
Melissa
English
492
Brubaker
Anna
Impact
419
Burch
Emanuel
Science
491
Caparaso
Dale
VE/Football Coach
496
Cassius
Crawford
Voc. Tech Assistant
494
Carrera
Yohanis
Spanish
421
Chenoweth
Denise
Math
493
Close
Harriet
Reading
433
Cobo
Victoria
Secretary - Student Affairs
231
Crane
Jonathan
Fine Arts
ex 272
Crenshaw
Elizabeth
Social Studies
495
Dakin
Chad
Math
416
DelValle
Susan
Art/DH
450
Dennard
Doris
English
425
Downing
Elizabeth
VE
428
Ebyant
Sadie
PE
490
Fisher
Deanna
APC
240
Franken
Christine
Bookeeper
ext. 230
Furman
Brandon
Science
502
Girod
Dominic
Math
515
Green
Nadine
ROTC
ext.279
Guzzi
Lindsey
Social Studies
522
Hall
Suzy
English
435
Hampton
Melissa
Reading
426
Harris
Monica
Deaf Interpreter
310
Hardeen
Gopaul
Tech Resource
Harrel
Caroline
Registrar
261
Helman
Donald
Chem./Forensic Sc.
437
Hernandez
Lindsay
ESE Spec./VE
446
Hicks
Kayleigh
English
Hopkins
Scott
Math
482
Huff
Nicole
Reading Resource
509
Ivery
Collis
Math
439
Jones
Dawn
Reading Specialist
486
Jordan
Willie
Driver Ed.
498
Judge
Lynette
Social Worker
Ext. 260
Kachurak
Rob
Guidance
258
Kauderman
James
Math
451
Kinlaw
Alaina
Reading
486
Kitchen
Nicole
Pharmacy
487
Klett
William
Social Studies
485
Legato
Christina
English
260
Lee
Katherine
FACS
488
Lemp
Jessica
Social Worker
x258
Lima
MaryBeth
FACS
x268
Longo
Rena
Art
512
Lodyga
Sandra
Physics
445
Loomis-Miller
Tracy
Math
489
Marrero-Reyes
Milagros
Spanish
513
Mattison
Clark
Social Studies
Mattison
Cassandra
Reading
449
Marriott
Amanda
English
426
Mattison
Timothy
History
447
McCall
Gail
Secretary
ext. 232
McEachern
Romina
Asst. Tr. Success Center
262
McConnohie
Lina
FACS
450
McConnohie
Bruce
Asst. Tchr.
Messa
Eileen
APC Secretary
ext. 225
Miles
Lisa
English
473
Miller
Audrey
AP Student Affairs
ext.239
Miller
Steven
Social Studies
501
Minnear
Kristine
Science
508
Nesthus
Stephen
NJROTC
ext.279
New
David
Principal
Nobles
Ivan
Business Tech
456
Orcutt
Lorayn
Math
463
Orr
Kristinya
EMH
430
Osorio
Hugo
Spanish
502
Papagiannopoulos
Natalie
Guidance
254
Morgan
Lora
Social Studies
460
Pelham
Cara
VE
459
Pinto
Christin
English
422
Price
Christina
Guidance
ext 256
Richards
Racquel
Math
Rhodus
John
PE/ISS
498
Robinson
Edward
NJROTC
ext 279
Rodriguez
Nelson
Music
ext 272
Russell
Carlton
Social Studies
507
Ryder
Michele
Nurse
ext 226
Santiago
Michelle
ESOL
506
Saslow
Lauren
English/Drama
468
Skelton
Michael
English
510
Slate
Autumn
ESE
Ext. 278
Smith
Meaghan
Autistic
415
Smith
Wendy
Math
465
Soles
Jaclyn
Business Tech
466
Soto
Brigith
Science
427
Surrency
Frank
Agriculture
469
Tipton
Mary Ann
Science
471
Tuggle
Andrea
AVID
460
Webster
Angela
Math
475
Webster
Ross
Social Studies
476
Whelan
Kelon
Physical Ed
477
Wicktor
Gregg
Science
440
William
Norris
History/Economics
438
Woosley
Carlos
English
524
Wright
Gayla
FACS
458
Wulff
Christina
English
514
Wulff
Damien
Social Studies
520
Young
David
Meida Specialist
ext 228









Last Modified: Jan 16, 2014
Spoto High School